ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13914159
*
nr 1391 4159
Emil Ekman
(1880-1951), Sverige
Emil Ekman (1880-1951), Sweden. Signed, "Fiskhandel på fjärden". Subject: 14x23, outer dimensions including frame: 41x60,
ETCHING, Signerad, "Fiskhandel på fjärden". Motivet: 14x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x60 cm
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:42:14
- Artist/Designer
Emil Ekman
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Emil Ekman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil ekman etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
*
Emil Ekman
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Emil Ekman
nr 1391 4159
Emil Ekman
(1880-1951), Sverige
Emil Ekman (1880-1951), Sweden. Signed, "Fiskhandel på fjärden". Subject: 14x23, outer dimensions including frame: 41x60,
ETCHING, Signerad, "Fiskhandel på fjärden". Motivet: 14x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x60 cm
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday April 19 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
Emil Ekman
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Emil Ekman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil ekman etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58